Placeholder image 
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image
Placeholder image

GROEPSFASE

GROEP A
Speeldag 1

Rusland 5 - 0
Egypte 0 - 1

Speeldag 2

Rusland 3 - 1
Uruguay 1 - 0

Speeldag 3

Uruguay 3 - 0
S-Arabië 2 - 1

RANGSCHIKKING

  W G V D DS P
1 3 3 0 0 +5 9
2 3 2 1 0 +4 6
3 3 1 2 0 -5 3
4 3 0 3 0 -4 0

GROEP E
Speeldag 1

Costa Rica  0 - 1
Brazilië 1 - 1

Speeldag 2

Brazilië 2 - 0
Servië 1 - 2

Speeldag 3

Servië  0 - 2
Zwitserland 2 - 2

RANGSCHIKKING

  W G V D DS P
1 3 2 0 1 4 7
2 3 1 0 2 1 5
3 3 1 2 0 -2 3
4 3 0 2 0 -3 0

GROEP B
Speeldag 1

Marokko 0  -1
Portugal 3 - 3

Speeldag 2

Portugal 1 - 0
Iran 0 - 1

Speeldag 3

Iran 1 - 2
Spanje 2 - 2

RANGSCHIKKING

  W G V D DS P
1 3 1 0 2 +5 5
2 3 1 0 5 +4 5
3 3 1 1 1 0 3
4 3 0 2 1 -2 1

GROEP F
Speeldag 1

Duitsland 0 - 1
Zweden  1 - 0

Speeldag 2

Zuid-Korea 1 - 2
Duitsland 2 - 1

Speeldag 3

Zuid-Korea 2 - 0
Mexico 0 - 3

RANGSCHIKKING

  W G V D DS P
1 3 2 1 0 3 6
2 3 2 1 0 -1 6
3 3 1 2 0 0 3
4 3 1 2 0 -2 3

GROEP C
Speeldag 1

frankrijk 2 - 1
peru 0 - 1

Speeldag 2

denemarken 1 - 1
frankrijk 1 - 0

Speeldag 3

AustraliË 0 - 2
denemarken 0 -

RANGSCHIKKING

  W G V D DS P
1 3 2 0 1 +2 7
2 3 1 0 2 +1 5
3 3 1 2 0 0 3
4 3 0 2 1 -3 1

GROEP G
Speeldag 1

België 3 - 0
Tunesië 1 - 2

Speeldag 2

België 5 - 2
Engeland 6 - 1

Speeldag 3

Panama 1 - 2
Engeland 0 - 1

RANGSCHIKKING

  W G V D DS P
1 3 3 0 0 +7 9
1 3 2 1 0 +5 6
3 3 1 2 0 -3 3
4 3 0 3 0 -9 0

GROEP D
Speeldag 1

argentiniË 1 - 1
kroatiË 2 - 0

Speeldag 2

argentiniË 0 - 3
Nigeria 2 - 0

Speeldag 3

ijsland 1 - 2
nigeria 1 - 2

RANGSCHIKKING

  W g V D DS P
1 3 3 0 0 6 9
2 3 1 1 1 -2 4
3 3 1 2 0 -1 3
4 3 0 2 1 -3 0

GROEP H
Speeldag 1

Colombia 1 - 2
Polen 1 - 2

Speeldag 2

Japan 2 - 2
Polen 0 - 3

Speeldag 3

Japan 0 - 1
Senegal 0 - 1

RANGSCHIKKING

  W g V D DS P
1 3 2 1 0 +3 6
1 3 1 1 1 0 4
3 3 1 1 1 0 4
4 3 1 2 0 -5 3

1/8e FINALES

ZATERDAG 30 JUNI 2018
16u FRANKRIJK 4 - 3
20u URUGUAY 2 - 1
ZONDAG 1 JULI 2018
16u SpanjE 1 - 1  A
20u KROATIË 1 - 1 B
MAANDAG 2 JULI 2018
16u BRAZILIË 2 - 0
20u belgië 3 - 2
dinsdAG 3 JULI 2018
16u zweden 1 - 0
20u Colombia 1 - 1 C
Strafschoppen 3 - 4
Strafschoppen 3 - 2
Strafschoppen 3 - 2

1/4e FINALES

vrijDAG 6 JUlI 2018
16u Frankrijk 2 - 0
20u braziliË 1 - 2
ZaterDAG 7 JULI 2018
16:00 Zweden 0 - 2
20:00 Rusland 2 - 2A
Strafschoppen 3 - 4

1/2e FINALES

Dinsdag 10 JUlI 2018
20u Frankrijk 1 - 0
Woensdag 11 JUlI 2018
20u Kroatië 2 - 1

FINALES

Zaterdag 14 JUlI 2018 - troosting
16u België 2 - 0
zondag 15 JUlI 2018 - FINALE
17u frankrijk 4 - 2
©KVV Heusden-Zolder - Webdesign by Roger Put